pdfDownload as PDF184.77 KB

Boat Name Sat Phone #1 Sat Phone #2 Sat Phone #3
Aegir 870773931606 881632573252  
Carina 8816 2146 1815 8707 7330 1753  
Charisma 870776306357    
Fearless 2037311529    
Hiro Maru 11881621410935    
Kiva 1870773245640    
Lucy Georgina 881632715494    
Pata Negra 870773506570    
Scallywag 870773040320    
Teasing Machine 881622403554 870773257890  
The Kid 870773257869 881652408788  
Triple Lindy 011881641465265 11870773303113 011881621434065
True 88-16-2246-2788 87-07-7393-5403  
Wizard 870773929596 881651403106